noticias · FAF
24.OCT.10 4to Salón de Imagen Virtual del
FotoGrupo 30/40
. resultados


:: COLOR      
Entidad Autor Obra Resultado
F.C. Quilmes Cotelo Lorena Angel Eyes 1er Premio
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Arboles Del Viento Medalla
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Zafra Al Amanecer Medalla
F.C. Córdoba Verdú Ramón Engranaje Danzante Medalla
F.C. Ramos Mejía Scarso Celina Seis Pétalos Medalla
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo La Tita Medalla
G.F. Parque Garcia Yannoni Valeria Italo Medalla
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Camino A La Luz Mención
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Paisaje En Amarillo Mención
F.C. Concepción Herran Victor Julian Bodegon Con Frutas Mención
F.C. Concepción Herran Victor Julian Dos Por Cuatro Mención
F.C. Concepción Sangenis Pedro José Iltico En Bici Mención
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Tropilla Mención
F.C. Quilmes Pèrez Federico Ramòn Minguito En La Boca Mención
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto Ultimo Tango En Paris Mención
F.C. Ramos Mejía Busana Edit De Paseo Mención
F.G. FotoRevista Alonso Ricardo Felipe La Mirada Mención
P.F. Rosarina Prucca Daniel Curiosidad Mención
P.F. Rosarina Salzamendi Carlos Carlos El De La Gorra Mención
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Botellon Aceptada
F.C. CAF Rodriguez Juan Carlos El Saltamontes Aceptada
F.C. CAF Schrarcz Susana Rosas Aceptada
F.C. CAF Schrarcz Susana Triste Mirada Aceptada
F.C. CAF Schrarcz Susana Sobre La Rama Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Andina Miguel Abismo Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Herran Victor Julian Pasion De Tango Ii Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Medina Luis Fernando Inquilimo Del Basural Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Mateando Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Gonzalez Osvaldo Sergio Ronda Celeste Aceptada
F.C. Junín Artero Horacio Clasica Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Camino A Monte Zeballos Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio Mateo Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio Don Ramirez Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cotelo Lorena Bajo La Lluvia Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier 2 X 3 Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Pèrez Federico Ramòn En El Cruce Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Pèrez Federico Ramòn La Madrina Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Piñero Fernando Italo Rivas Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Busana Edit Guaranies Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Centola Luis Alegria Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Centola Luis Ases Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Centola Luis Puesto Uno Aceptada
F.C. River Plate Szeliga Gladis Hacia Myconos Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Gatti Guillermo El Carlo Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo Thamar Aceptada
F.G. Belgrano Resta Jorge Jugando En La Tribuna Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Heredia Roberto Viaje Interior Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Jagonek Mirta Rojo Carmesí Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Santamaria Claudio Bicicleta En La Niebla Aceptada
G.F. Imagen Castillo. Cornelio. Camino A Casa. Aceptada
G.F. Parque Lopez Lidia Reflejos En El Canal Aceptada
G.F. Parque Meras Jorge Llegando Al Cementerio Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Zabla Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Pastora Mbororo Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Nzinga Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Grippo Osvaldo Una Ventana Aceptada
       
:: CREATIVA      
Entidad Autor Obra Resultado
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo Los Viajeros 1er Premio
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Llovizna En Flor Medalla
F.C. Ramos Mejía Arias Damian El Soldado Nervio Medalla
F.C. Ramos Mejía Vazquez Walter El Acordeon Medalla
F.C. River Plate Eletto Gabriel Martes 13 Medalla
F.G. 30/40 Spinetto Ricardo Retrato De Payasa En Puzzle Medalla
P.F. Rosarina Salzamendi Carlos Calle Peligrosa Medalla
F.C. Ramos Mejía Arias Damian Los Luchadores Mención
F.C. Ramos Mejía Vazquez Walter Espadas Y Serpientes Mención
F.C. River Plate Eletto Gabriel Despues De La Tormenta Mención
F.C. River Plate Eletto Gabriel Me Engañaste, Me Mentiste Mención
F.C. River Plate Eletto Gabriel Traficante De Licor Mención
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Doña Flor Aceptada
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Mi Casa Experimental Aceptada
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Soledades Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Castelo Javier Bajo Fondo Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Castelo Javier Isla Contaminante Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto Callejon Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto Damas Del Mar Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto El Patio Del Tiempo Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Busana Edit Luz De Luna Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Busana Edit Maniquies Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Elias Pablo Fugacidad En La Vida Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Elias Pablo La Señora De Los Pajaros Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Jankech Ana Maria Soñando Con Montmartre Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Vazquez Walter My Friend Freedy Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Vazquez Walter Mi Rioba Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo Contaminado Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo De Viaje Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Spinetto Ricardo Los Ojos De Belén Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Salzamendi Carlos El Desarmador Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Scilipoti Jorge Eduardo Gustavito Aceptada
       
:: NATURALEZA      
Entidad Autor Obra Resultado
F.C. Buenos Aires Rojo Gabriel Plomizo Y Cotorra 1er Premio
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Piedras Blancas Medalla
F.G. 30/40 De Rocco José Ignacio Gavi Medalla
F.G. 30/40 De Rocco José Ignacio Urraca Común Ii Medalla
F.G. 30/40 Diez Fenando Viudita En Flor Medalla
F.G. 30/40 Diez Fenando Fio Fio Medalla
F.G. 30/40 Rivas Mateos Celeste En Vuelo Medalla
F.C. Buenos Aires Rojo Gabriel Hyla 2010 Mención
F.C. Buenos Aires Rojo Gabriel Pseudoseisura Lophotes Mención
F.C. Concepción Atrib Alejandro Pajarillo Mención
F.C. Concepción Herran Victor Julian Gusano Rojo Mención
F.C. Concepción Juarez Sergio Rodolfo Araña Pomelo Mención
F.C. Concepción Soria Javier Adolfo Ojos Azules Mención
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Reflejos Mención
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier Don Celestino Mención
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier Familia Numerosa Mención
F.G. 30/40 Berenguer Claudia Atenta Mención
F.G. 30/40 Berenguer Claudia Crisálida Mención
F.G. 30/40 De Rocco José Ignacio Libando Mención
F.G. 30/40 Diez Fenando Coludito Copeton Mención
F.G. 30/40 Fiorucci Mario Gustavo Calandria Con Fruto Rojo Mención
F.G. 30/40 Fiorucci Mario Gustavo El Cantor Mención
F.G. 30/40 Gatti Guillermo Lechuceando Al Atardecer Mención
F.G. 30/40 Gatti Guillermo La Merienda Mención
G.F. Parque Meras Andrea Atento Mención
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Familia Cahuquen Aceptada
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Hielos Infinitos Aceptada
F.C. Buenos Aires Rojo Gabriel Crested Caracara Aceptada
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Pj 1 Aceptada
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Pj 3 Aceptada
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Pj 4 Aceptada
F.C. CAF Rodriguez Juan Carlos Aguila Bajo La Lluvia Aceptada
F.C. CAF Rodriguez Juan Carlos Gavilan Mixto Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Andina Miguel Espuma Del Iguazú Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Desafiante Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Langosta Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Atrib Alejandro Mari Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Atrib Alejandro Curiosa Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Atrib Alejandro Aseo Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Juarez Sergio Rodolfo Arroyo Rojo Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Espinudo Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Reflejo De Mariposa Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Soria Javier Adolfo Compañeras Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Soria Javier Adolfo Langosta Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Soria Javier Adolfo Simulando Ser Un Palito Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Ramirez Juan Carlos Loica Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Suárez Jorge Esteban Buscando Néctar Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Suárez Jorge Esteban Gema Natural Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Suárez Jorge Esteban Cervato Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Laguna De Los Tres Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Salto Del Chorrillo Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Castelo Javier Pichon De Calandria Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio Albatro Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio Cervatillo 2 Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier De Cerca Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier El Monje Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Miñoz Mariano Langosta Marrón Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Piñero Fernando Monterita Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Piñero Fernando Zorro Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Berenguer Claudia Retrato Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 De Rocco José Ignacio Madre Soltera Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Diez Fenando Corbatita Y Clavel Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Fiorucci Mario Gustavo Chimango Pampa Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Fiorucci Mario Gustavo La Piku Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Gatti Guillermo Desayuno Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Rivas Mateos Celeste Sorpresa Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Rivas Mateos Celeste Sobre El Rocio Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Rivas Mateos Celeste La Presa 4 Aceptada
G.F. Parque Donato Cristina Señorial Aceptada
G.F. Parque Donato Cristina Del Aire Y Del Mar Aceptada
G.F. Parque Lopez Lidia Falso Bigua Aceptada
G.F. Parque Meras Andrea Laguna Diamante Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Andes 2 Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Familia Aceptada
Libre Capdevielle Rodolfo Andres Elegante Belleza Aceptada
Libre Capdevielle Rodolfo Andres Raro Equilibrio Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Salzamendi Carlos Cascarudo Aceptada
       
:: MONOCROMO      
Entidad Autor Obra Resultado
F.C. Quilmes Castelo Javier En Tierra Santa 1er Premio
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Luciana Medalla
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Mujer Sensual Medalla
F.C. Quilmes Kalinski Jose El Artesano Medalla
F.C. Quilmes Miñoz Mariano Mis Tardes Solitarias Medalla
F.C. Ramos Mejía Centola Luis Hombres De Altura Medalla
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo Concilio Medalla
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Las Chicas De Doña Rosa Mención
F.C. Quilmes Castelo Javier Payaso Chileno Mención
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier El Tren Mención
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier Medio Oriente Mención
F.C. Quilmes Miñoz Mariano Domenico Mención
F.C. Quilmes Piñero Fernando Guardabarreras Mención
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto La Hechicera Mención
F.C. Ramos Mejía Elias Pablo Mala Suerte Mención
F.G. FotoRevista Alonso Ricardo Felipe Una Chica Bien Mención
F.G. FotoRevista Alonso Ricardo Felipe Manos Mención
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Curiosas Mención
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Pescadora Del Sanaga Mención
P.F. Rosarina Salzamendi Carlos Lugar De Pescadores Mención
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Pequeño Homenaje De Amor Aceptada
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Tentaculos Aceptada
F.C. Buenos Aires Cravero Sergio Pequeña Dama Aceptada
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Lorena Aceptada
F.C. CAF Blanco Claudio Otra Vez Sopa.. Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Distraida Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Mi Amigo Tedi Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Herran Victor Julian Pasion De Tango Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Herran Victor Julian Volver A Casa Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Medina Luis Fernando Luces Y Sobras Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Alexis Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Silueta Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Suárez Jorge Esteban Herrero De Palos Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Suárez Jorge Esteban Con Amor Aceptada
F.C. Junín Artero Horacio Sensual Aceptada
F.C. Junín Artero Horacio Alexandra Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Castelo Javier Chicos Modernos Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio La Trepadora Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio Vero Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cosentino Daniel Eugenio La Condesa 2 Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Kalinski Jose Alias Gardelito Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Kalinski Jose Sidewalk Artist N°2 / Artista Callejero N° 2 Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Miñoz Mariano El Párroco Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto Hace Muchos Años Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Centola Luis Un Lugar En El Mundo Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Centola Luis Capricornio Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo Trizteza De Varon Aceptada
F.G. FotoRevista Alonso Ricardo Felipe Tango Pasion Aceptada
F.G. FotoRevista Alonso Ricardo Felipe Ceci Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Miranda Martín Hernán La Insoportable Levedad Del Ser Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Miranda Martín Hernán Huellas De Mi Infancia Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Santamaria Claudio Recuerdos Olvidados Aceptada
G.F. Imagen Galcerán Jorge Leonardo Dulce Espera. Aceptada
G.F. Parque Donato Cristina Casilla Roja Aceptada
G.F. Parque Donato Cristina Sendero Aceptada
G.F. Parque Garcia Yannoni Valeria Un Pequeño Gigante Aceptada
G.F. Parque Lopez Lidia Rodolfo Aceptada
G.F. Parque Meras Jorge Recuerdo De Familia Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Jose Y La Negra Aceptada
Libre Segundo Araceli Perro En Playa Bis Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Scilipoti Jorge Eduardo Reina Del Mar Aceptada
       
:: TRAVEL      
Entidad Autor Obra Resultado
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Valle Santo 1er Premio
F.C. Concepción Saez Luis Lustrador Callejero Medalla
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Bordeando El Rio Fitz Roy Medalla
F.C. Quilmes Lamedica Adolfo Milongueando Ii Medalla
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Todos Los Colores Medalla
G.F. Parque Urbaitel Jose Luis Aguja Del Midi Medalla
P.F. Rosarina Scilipoti Jorge Eduardo Cuesta De Miranda Medalla
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Vigia Del Camino Mención
F.C. Quilmes Lamedica Adolfo Pantano Do Sul Mención
F.C. Quilmes Lang Edgardo Javier Calma En Traful Mención
F.C. Ramos Mejía Jankech Ana Maria Descansando Mención
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Miranda Martín Hernán Niebla Del Riachuelo Mención
G.F. Parque Meras Andrea Una Parada En El Camino Mención
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Refugio 4200 M Mención
F.C. Buenos Aires Acuña Raul Casa De Harberton Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Andina Miguel El Ultimo Callejón Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Argañaraz Mario Gustavo Campanario De Casavindo Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Juarez Sergio Rodolfo Calao Nevado Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Juarez Sergio Rodolfo Camino Por La Ladera Aceptada
F.C. Concepción Medina Luis Fernando Cerro Amarillo Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Novisardi Ermi Aguas Termales Aceptada
F.C. Córdoba Novisardi Ermi Rumbo A Casa Aceptada
F.C. Gral. Rodriguez Lespade Juan Pablo Elcha Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Cabezas Enrique Desde Lo Alto Aceptada
F.C. Quilmes Ramírez Alberto Tejados Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Elias Pablo Laguna Verde Aceptada
F.C. Ramos Mejía Elias Pablo Lago Antofalla Aceptada
F.C. SEC Hernandez Veronica Volando Aceptada
F.C. SEC Hernandez Veronica Un Sueño Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo De Nayo Aceptada
F.G. 30/40 Girgulsky Ronaldo La Cana Aceptada
F.G. FotoRevista Alonso Ricardo Felipe La Rivera Del Tajo Aceptada
F.G. Nuevo F.C. Argentino Garcia Isabel Futurama Aceptada
G.F. Parque Franke Luis De Bueyes Perdidos Aceptada
G.F. Parque Franke Luis El Pan Nuestro De Cada Dia Aceptada
G.F. Parque Franke Luis Tomese Un Mate, Mi Amigo! Aceptada
G.F. Parque Franke Luis Frente A Frente Aceptada
G.F. Parque Garcia Yannoni Valeria Vapores De Madrugada Aceptada
G.F. Parque Garcia Yannoni Valeria Naturaleza Muerta Aceptada
G.F. Parque Garcia Yannoni Valeria Más Reflejos Aceptada
G.F. Parque Garcia Yannoni Valeria Laguna Miscanti Aceptada
G.F. Parque Lopez Lidia Las Luces Se Encienden Aceptada
G.F. Parque Lopez Lidia Llegando Al Chalten Aceptada
G.F. Parque Meras Andrea Atardecer Blanco Aceptada
G.F. Parque Meras Andrea A Colores Aceptada
G.F. Parque Robles Ana María Laguna Brava 4200M Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Grippo Osvaldo El Valle Aceptada
P.F. Rosarina Salzamendi Carlos Casas En El Morro Aceptada